UCZNIOWIE Z NAJWYŻSZĄ ŚREDNIĄ W SZKOLE
ROK SZKOLNY 2023/2024
|
|||
L.p.
|
Imię i Nazwisko
|
Średnia
|
Zachowanie
|
1.
|
Julita Witulewska vel Wróblewska | 6,00 | wzorowe |
2.
|
Paulina Policha |
5,92
|
wzorowe |
3.
|
Weronika Krzyżewska |
5,83
|
wzorowe |
4.
|
Kamila Grzymkowska |
5,73
|
wzorowe |
5.
|
Mikołaj Gryczkowski |
5,62
|
wzorowe |
6.
|
Zuzanna Miller |
5,58
|
wzorowe |
7.
|
Klaudia Chomiczewska |
5,55
|
wzorowe |
8.
|
Anna Perełka |
5,43
|
wzorowe |
9.
|
Dominika Bielawska |
5,42
|
wzorowe |
10.
|
Krzysztof Bućko
|
5,36
|
wzorowe |
11.
|
Aleksandra Gryczkowska |
5,33
|
wzorowe |
12. | Wiktoria Krzyżewska |
5,33
|
wzorowe |
13.
|
Martyna Dziądziak |
5,29
|
wzorowe |
14.
|
Olaf Gryczkowski |
5,25
|
wzorowe |
15.
|
Nadia Gryczkowska |
5,18
|
wzorowe |
16.
|
Oliwia Michałowska |
5,17
|
wzorowe |
17.
|
Anita Supińska |
5,08
|
wzorowe |
18.
|
Aleksandra Kapla |
5,00
|
bardzo dobre |
19.
|
Julia Gutowska
|
5,00
|
bardzo dobre |
20.
|
Paulina Zabłocka | 5,00 | wzorowe |
21.
|
Krzysztof Więckowski | 4,93 | wzorowe |
22.
|
Maja Karwowska | 4,93 | wzorowe |
23.
|
Magdalena Supińska | 4,83 | bardzo dobre |
24.
|
Alicja Ostapowicz | 4,82 | bardzo dobre |
25.
|
Luiza Chwalińska | 4,79 | wzorowe |
26. | Szymon Kotowski | 4,75 | bardzo dobre |
NAJLEPSI UCZNIOWIE KLAS I-III
ROK SZKOLNY 2023/2024
|
|||
L.p.
|
Imię i Nazwisko
|
|
Klasa
|
1.
|
Jonatan Bagiński | I a | |
2.
|
Tymon Stempiński | I a | |
3.
|
Martyna Gołdowska | I a | |
4.
|
Miłosz Krzyżewski | I a | |
5.
|
Martyna Święszkowska | I a | |
6.
|
Blanka Chomiczewska | I b | |
7.
|
Laura Dziarnowska | I b | |
8.
|
Ewelina Czarnecka | I b | |
9.
|
Mateusz Ziarko | I b | |
10.
|
Marcin Jakub Więckowski
|
II | |
11.
|
Błażej Chomiczewski | II | |
12. | Antoni Czerwionka | II | |
13.
|
Julia Chrościelewska | III a | |
14.
|
Aleksandra Gryczkowska | III a | |
15.
|
Julia Kołowska | III a | |
16.
|
Emilia Krupa | III a | |
17.
|
Wiktoria Miliszewska | III a | |
18.
|
Zuzanna Woroszyło | III a | |
19.
|
Lena Kulesza
|
III b | |
20.
|
Wiktor Kuczyński | III b | |
21.
|
Lidia Piotrowska | III b | |
22.
|
Anna Trzeciakowska | III b | |
23.
|
Szymon Jagielski | III b | |
24.
|
Jakub Ziarko | III b |